Výherci za KVĚTEN

Kurz vaření a Multifunkční hrnec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Chlupová Vendula, Libina
  • Vlasák Pavel, Píšť

Pánev Tefal Unlimited

  • Adámek Miroslav, Praha 3
  • Ambroz David, Zlín 1
  • Asztalošová Dagmar, Praha
  • Babczynská Kristina, Karviná
  • Baroch Pavel, Most
  • Bartková Linda, Praha
  • Bastlová Tereza, Hradec Králové
  • Berenreiterová Eva, Chrást
  • Bergerová Sabina, Ostrava - Bělský Les
  • Bezák Erik, Praha 10
  • Blaščák Jiří, Ostrava
  • Bolková Iveta, Bílovec
  • Boušová Michaela, Čerčany
  • Brychcín Josef, Plzeň
  • Bubenik Pavel, Čáslav
  • Bubeníková Adriana, Praha
  • Buchtelová Oldřiška, Bolatice
  • Bugaj Stanislav, Ostrava - 8
  • Bystřický Tomáš, Hustopeče
  • Bystrý Miroslav, Semily
  • Caisová Lucie, Vimperk
  • Čecháková Marie, Praha 2
  • Černoušková Šárka, Kamenice
  • Čertík Jan, Orlová
  • Červ Michal, Nymburk
  • Cidlinová Marie, Dobrovice
  • Csörgei Tomáš, Píšť
  • Cvejnová Ludmila, Nové Město nad Metují
  • Dolanský Jiří, Ostrava - Poruba
  • Doležalová Jana, Vimperk
  • Doležalová Pavla, Uničov
  • Dostálová Kateřina, Praha 9
  • Dragounová Jiřina, Petrov
  • Drobná Marcela, Ostrava
  • Dudek Petr, Ostrava 8
  • Esslerová Hana, Kravaře
  • Fialová Veronika, Tábor
  • Fibigerová Martina, Ostrava
  • Fišer Jiří, Hradec Králové
  • Fojtikova Tereza, Píšť
  • Fojtikova Monika, Lhotka pod Ondřejníkem
  • Gaberlová Vlasta, Hradec Králové
  • Gabikh Ekaterina, Praha
  • Glancová Irena, Praha 10
  • Gonsorčíková Dagmar, Ostrava
  • Grezlova Lucie, Konice
  • Grobárová Pavla, Dolní Benešov
  • Grodová Marie, Hradec nad Moravicí
  • Grossová Milena, Nymburk
  • Habartová Petra, Uherský Ostroh
  • Haderková Renata, Kroměříž
  • Halász Michal, Ostrava
  • Halász Miroslav, Markvartovice
  • Hanč Pavel, Rudník
  • Hanzlíčková Magdaléna, Pardubice
  • Havlíková Markéta, Dobřichovice
  • Helebrant Petr, Praha 5
  • Hladová Marcela, Chomutov
  • Holas Jakub, Praha 5 - Smíchov
  • Holubová Markéta, Bečváry
  • Horák Josef, Sezemice
  • Hradecký Jonáš, Nové Město nad Metují
  • Hrdličková Sabina, Plzeň
  • Hřebačka Pavel, Bžany
  • Hronová Eva, České Budějovice
  • Hrubá Miroslava, Šternberk
  • Hrubý Antonín, Bolatice
  • Hruška Jan, Zvole
  • Hulíková Alexandra, Praha 3
  • Jáchimová Pavla, Jihlava
  • Jágr Michal, Plzeň
  • Janíček Tomáš, Ostrava
  • Jansová Veronika, Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Jex Michal, Praha 5
  • Jíchová Květa, Pardubice
  • Julinová Kristýna, Veselá
  • Kalčíková Tereza, Pomezí nad Ohří
  • Kameníček Robert, Brno
  • Kaufmanová Naděžda, Ostrava-Poruba
  • Kaupe Patrik, Praha 9
  • Kissová Hanička, Klášterec nad Ohří
  • Klásek Jiří, Ostrava-Poruba
  • Konečná Dagmar, Litomyšl
  • Kopka Pavel, Neveklov
  • Koranda Samuel, Tabor
  • Kostková Pavla, Dětmarovice
  • Kotasova Radmila, Valašské Meziříčí
  • Kotlíková Šárka, Hořovice
  • Kotrsová Veronika, Praha 10
  • Koudelka Petr, Protivanov
  • Kozáková Kateřina Kozáková, Červené Pečky
  • Krawiecová Ilona, Týn nad Vltavou
  • Křeček Milan Křeček, Rohenice
  • Křečková Karolína, Dobruška
  • Kristek Lukáš, Praha 6
  • Kristková Hedvika, Prostějov
  • Křivský Martin, České Budějovice
  • Krunčíková Věra, Jablonné nad Orlicí
  • Kudrna Josef, Praha 9
  • Kuťáková Romana, Karviná
  • Kůžel Jan, Opava-Předměstí
  • Lalová Barbora, Praha
  • Lédl Martin, Hrabětice
  • Ledvinka Ladislav, Kratonohy
  • Lorenčíková Gabriela, Chomutov
  • Lukešová Eva, Semily
  • Lupáčová Eva, Chýně
  • Machula Zdenek, Kunin
  • Machulová Zdenka, Kunín
  • Mackojc Natalia, Praha
  • Malaník Jiří, Havířov
  • Malík Dominik, Praha
  • Malinova Simona, Nový Jičín
  • Malinovská Vanda, Praha 8
  • Man Radim, Brno
  • Marková st. Dáša, Třebíč
  • Martinek Jaroslav, Dobruška
  • Matoušek Vlastimil, Nový Jičín
  • Matrková Jitka, Holice
  • Meduna Lukáš, Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • Mertová Ivana, Předklášteří
  • Michaláková Marie, Plzeň
  • Michaličová Lucia, Praha
  • Mičková Barbora, Praha 10
  • Mičolová Andrea, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  • Miksa Miroslav, Havlíčkův Brod
  • Mucha Josef, Ivančice
  • Nedzelská Jana, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Němcová Věra, Mrákov
  • Novotný Milan, Rakovník
  • Ociepková Věra, Těrlicko- Hradiště
  • Papík Vladimír, Hradec Králové
  • Pavlíček Jaroslav, Dobruška
  • Petrasová Miluše, Pardubice
  • Petrusková Lenka, Praha 4
  • Petržílek Jan, Praha 5
  • Písaříková Anna, Jílové u Prahy
  • Polová Kateřina, Ostrava - Radvanice
  • Poludvorná Marta, Náchod
  • Pomklová Eva, Valašská Bystřice
  • Přibyl Durlinová Dominika, Praha
  • Pšeničková Marie, Mýto
  • Řehůřek Lukáš, Bučovice
  • Robenkova Dominika, Ludgeřovice
  • Rod Ondřej, Vimperk
  • Ruckova Irena, Pošta Prazmo
  • Rychnovská Veronika, Lhota pod Libčany
  • Šandová Naďa, Hradec Králové 12
  • Saturková Adéla, Třebíč
  • Schwedova Marie, Hlučín
  • Sedláček Robik, Třebíč
  • Sedláčková Michaela, Třebechovice pod Orebem
  • Sikorová Jiřina, Vendryně
  • Šimanková Eva, Dačice
  • Sipek Josef, Protivín
  • Skalská Iveta, Bystré
  • Skalská Olga, Staré Ždánice
  • Sladká Marie, Náměšť nad Osl.
  • Šmehlík Radomír, Nymburk
  • Smejkal Martin, Popůvky
  • Smékalová Martina, Praha 17
  • Smoroňová Ivana, Praha 4
  • Smutna Barbora, Praha 6
  • Šostok Jan, Hranice
  • Spálenková Vendula, Lázně Bohdaneč
  • Špiková Jana, Zdíkov
  • Špilová Elen, Ludgeřovice
  • Srbová Marie, Bernartice
  • Šrom Karel, Hradec nad Moravicí
  • Štanclová Růžena, Praha
  • Stehlíková Markéta, Praha
  • Steklý Tomáš, Šternberk
  • Štika Petr, Syrovice
  • Straková Faastová Dagmar, Ostrava
  • Stránská Markéta, Praha 5
  • Stratil Vladimír, Litovel
  • Strnad Jiří, Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
  • Sulak Ivo, Valašské Meziříčí
  • Šulc Zdeněk, Kunžak
  • Šupová Anna, Hradec Králové
  • Svačinová Petra, Strakonice
  • Svátová Miloslava, Čkyně
  • Svetlíková Petra, Česká Třebová
  • Svoboda Šimon, Jihlava
  • Svobodová Žaneta, Mělník
  • Tomanová Pavla, Vimperk
  • Tomiaková Pavla, Ostrava - Hošťálkovice
  • Tomková Jana, Praha 9
  • Tuzarová Jana, Dobrovice
  • Varáček Radek, Štěnovice
  • Vašáková Irena, Děčín
  • Vašinová Jitka, Kelč
  • Večeřová Daniela, Brno - Modřice
  • Vejvoda Jan, Bečov nad Teplou
  • Vejvodová Veronika, Krušovice
  • Velechovský František, Praha
  • Vémola Lukáš, Brno
  • Vítková Michaela, Ostrava-Petřkovice
  • Vladev Valentin, Praha
  • Vlček Stanislav, Blovice
  • Vlková Hana, Červenka
  • Vltavský Rudolf, Jičín
  • Vobořil Vladislav, Ostrava 2
  • Vojtek Denis, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Vojtíšek Petr, Brno
  • Vojtková Nicola, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Vojtková Pavlina, Kudlovice
  • Voldřich Petr, Klatovy
  • Volková Marta, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  • Vyhlídalová Eva, Prostějov
  • Yanish Tereza, Praha 3
  • Zabranska Agata, Praha 9
  • Zábranská -Kopalová Marie, Praha 1
  • Zajacová Petra, Ivanovice na Hané
  • Zajícová Michala, Frýdlant
  • Zapletalová Kateřina, Opava
  • Zavadilová Klára, Praha 3
  • Znamenáčková Věra, Kladno
  • Žoch Svatoslav, Olomouc
  • Zoubkova Irena, Lažiště
  • Zřídkaveselý Jan, Podivín
  • Zubová Veronika, Lysá nad Labem

Výherci za DUBEN

Kurz vaření a Multifunkční hrnec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Malaník Jiří, Havířov
  • Vejvodová Ilona, Krušovice

Pánev Tefal Unlimited

  • Achingerová Radka, Ostrava
  • Adámek Miroslav, Praha 3
  • Alimbekova Karina, Praha
  • Ambrozová Zuzana, Zlín 1
  • Babczynská Kristina, Karviná
  • Bastl Marcel, Hradec Králové
  • Beranová Jitka, Velké Meziříčí
  • Bílková Yveta, Děčín 32
  • Bindač Alfred, Ludgeřovice
  • Blokešová Martina, Rakovník
  • Bolek Jiří, Bilovec
  • Branžovská Helena, Nový Jičín
  • Brychtová Ilona, Klášterec nad Ohří
  • Buchtelová Oldřiška, Bolatice
  • Burda Václav, Osek
  • Buřvalová Marie, Nové Město na Moravě
  • Bůšek Jaroslav, Prušánky
  • Bystrý Miroslav, Semily
  • Čapounová Irena, Břeclav
  • Čepera Martin, Zlín 5
  • Čertík Jan, Orlová
  • Červová Zdenka, Nymburk
  • Chadzielefteriadisová Sandra, Ostrava
  • Chýle Aleš, Pardubice
  • Cvejn Petr, Nové Město nad Metují
  • Dolečková Petra, Holubice
  • Doležalová Jana, Vimperk
  • Dostálová Kateřina, Praha 9
  • Doudová Radka, České Budějovice
  • Drdanes Josef, Praha
  • Drobná Valerie, Ostrava
  • Drobná Marcela, Ostrava
  • Dymek Aleš, Praha 8
  • Erbenová Dagmar, Hořice
  • Exlerová Marie, Olomouc
  • Fišerová Anna, Hradec Králové
  • Flašková Kateřina, Třeboň
  • Gaberlová Dana, Hradec Králové 3
  • Glaz Joanna, Praha
  • Gonsorčík Jan, Ostrava
  • Grobárová Pavla, Dolní Benešov
  • Gross Martin, Nymburk
  • Gross Jan, Nymburk
  • Habartová Petra, Uherský Ostroh
  • Halász Miroslav, Markvartovice
  • Haltufová Monika, Mladá Boleslav
  • Hanč Pavel, Rudník
  • Hanus Jaromír, Holetín
  • Havlíková Markéta, Dobřichovice
  • Havlová Kateřina, Most
  • Heczko Lukáš, Nýdek
  • Helebrantova Jana, Praha 5
  • Hladíková Jitka, Ivančice
  • Hodulíková Monika, Korytná
  • Horáčková Lenka, Nymburk
  • Horák Josef, Sezemice
  • Hostýnková Jana, Česká Třebová
  • Hřebačka Pavel, Bžany
  • Hromádka Ladislav, Čáslav
  • Hronová Eva, České Budějovice
  • Hronová Jana, Hýskov
  • Hruška Jan, Zvole
  • Hudcová Kateřina, Ostrava
  • Ilievova Marie, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  • Jacečková Dagmar, Vinoř
  • Janíčková Magdaléna, Ostrava
  • Janků Pavel, Karviná 4
  • Jedlička Milan, Újezd u Brna
  • Ježková Jana, Dušejov
  • Jiřištová Věra, Liberec 30
  • Jurygáčková Martina, Lutonina
  • Kabeláčová Aneta, Mratín
  • Kabilková Marta, Hněvotín
  • Kalačová Věra, Heršpice
  • Kalmanová Evžena, Přerov
  • Kendíková Lucie, Čistěves
  • Klega Jaroslav, Ostrava
  • Klinger Dalibor, Opava-Kateřinky
  • Kneževičová Tanja, Praha
  • Kolář Karel, Lipová
  • Kopalová Marie, Kladno
  • Kopka Pavel, Neveklov
  • Koranda Samuel, Tabor
  • Kos Filip, Poděbrady
  • Kostková Pavla, Dětmarovice
  • Kotlíková Šárka, Hořovice
  • Koudelková Anna, Protivanov
  • Kováčová Markéta, Tábor
  • Kozubková Karolina, Aš
  • Křeček Radek, Dobruška
  • Křečková Monika, Dobruška
  • Krunčíková Věra, Jablonné nad Orlicí
  • Kubičková Božena, Prachatice
  • Kučerová Ilona, Moravská Nová Ves
  • Kuchaříková Věra, Brno
  • Kushenova Anastassiya, Praha
  • Kuťáková Romana, Karviná
  • Ledvinka Ladislav, Kratonohy
  • Lev Lukáš, Rokycany
  • Ligocká Bronislava, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Lisý Jan, Hostomice
  • Lorenčíková Gabriela, Chomutov
  • Lukešová Olga, Krupka
  • Lukešová Eva, Semily
  • Luňáčková Jana, Dobruška
  • Macháčková Hana, Pardubice
  • Magura Miroslav, Ostrava - 8
  • Marková Dagmar, Třebíč
  • Martinková Lenka, Dobruška
  • Meisner Martin, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Najbertová Dagmar, Brno
  • Němcová Lucie, Habartov
  • Nemec Petr, Stachovice
  • Němec Václav, Poštorná
  • Niederlová Nikola, Havlíčkův Brod
  • Nohel Emil, Holubice
  • Nováková Petra, Trutnov
  • Novodomská Erika, Pohořelice
  • Oros Lukáš, Ústí nad Labem
  • Ortová Eva, Pardubice
  • Papíková Kateřina, Hradec Králové
  • Pastorková Renáta, Újezd
  • Paterová Petra, Ústí nad Labem
  • Patková Iva, Jenišovice
  • Pecková Helena, Praha 5
  • Petrtýl Miroslav, Praha 10
  • Posoldová Eva, Jičín
  • Powadová Hana, Ostrava
  • Prchalová Růžena, Píšť
  • Prchalová Ivana, Opava
  • Princová Kristýna, Praha 5
  • Procházková Zuzana, Praha
  • Procházková Jana, Komárov
  • Pšeničková Marie, Mýto
  • Puszkiewiczová Alena, Orlová Lutyně
  • Rafaj Jan, Valašské Meziříčí
  • Raisnerová Pavlína, Rudník
  • Randall Marketa, Černá u Bohdanče
  • Raušerová Šárka, Dobruška
  • Redková Jana, Velké Bílovice
  • Rodová Václava, Vimperk
  • Rohlová Stanislava, Rakovník
  • Rohrová Veronika, Nový Bor
  • Rojík Jaroslav, Praha 8
  • Rozehnalová Věra, Praha 9
  • Rozšafná Eliška, Praha 4
  • Ryšková Klára, Praha 7
  • Ryšková Viera, Havířov-Podlesí
  • Sábl Milan, Ostrava
  • Šafránková Petra, Chrást
  • Šafránková Miluše, Hodonín
  • Šefčíková Miroslava, Olomouc
  • Semrádová Kateřina, Jihlava
  • Ševčík Antonín, Zdounky
  • Šimánková Eva, Cizkrajov
  • Šindelářová Iveta, Morkovice
  • Šípková Jitka, Protivín
  • Šipoš Marek, Ostrava
  • Sirůček Petr, Lázně Bohdaneč
  • Šitler Petra, Přelouč
  • Skálová Miloslava, Nový Bor
  • Škopková Hana, Teplice
  • Škrobánková Jana, Pustá Polom
  • Šlechtová Jitka, Kostelní Lhota
  • Slováčková Michala, Bílovice
  • Šmehlíková Marie, Louka
  • Smejkal Martin, Popůvky
  • Smejkalová Marie, Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Sobotíková Vladimíra, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  • Sobotová Eva, Zeleneč
  • Šoltová Kristýna, Vápno u Přelouče
  • Šoltýsová Renča, Třebíč
  • Soprová Hana, Měčín
  • Šottová Monika, Ostrov
  • Spálenková Vendula, Lázně Bohdaneč
  • Srbová Marie, Bernartice
  • Stanclova Tereza, Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
  • Stankušová Ludmila, Ostrava
  • Stárek Michal, Praha 4
  • Štefková Martina, Ostrava
  • Steklý Tomáš, Šternberk
  • Štĕpán Josef, Dobruška
  • Štorková Kateřina, Znojmo
  • Straková Faastová Dagmar, Ostrava
  • Strašrybka Tibor, Praha 6
  • Stratil Vladimír, Litovel
  • Stropnický Petr, Písek
  • Šudoma Jiří, Polička
  • Sukeníková Hana, Háj ve Slezsku
  • Šuláková Jitka, Valašské Meziříčí
  • Sulaková Veronika, Vsetín
  • Šulc Zdeněk, Kunžak
  • Svoboda Petr, Paskov
  • Svobodník Miroslav, Bzenec
  • Trčková Zdenka, Horní Lideč
  • Tučková Tereza, Hronov
  • Turková Andrea, Chotěboř
  • Tuzarová Jana, Dobrovice
  • Tyburcová Barbora, Praha
  • Tylš Edvard, Kamenný Přívoz
  • Tymonková Martina, Zlín
  • Valcharová Marta, Kunín
  • Varáčková Pavla, Štěnovice
  • Vašinová Jitka, Kelč
  • Veisar Lukáš, Karviná
  • Vejvodová Marie, Bečov nad Teplou
  • Vítková Michaela, Ostrava-Petřkovice
  • Vobořilová Šárka, Moravská Ostrava
  • Vojíková Jindra, Praha 7
  • Vojtková Renáta, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Vokolková Dana, Nymburk
  • Voldřich Petr, Klatovy
  • Vrátná Kateřina, Praha
  • Willerthová Alexandra, Moravská Ostrava
  • Zacharová Michaela, Praha
  • Zajacová Marie, Ivanovice na Hané
  • Zamazalová Kateřina, Vinařice
  • Zámečníková Daniela, Praha
  • Zemanová Jaroslava, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  • Zlatníková Kateřina, Praha
  • Znamenáčková Věra, Kladno
  • Zoubková Irena, Lažiště

Výherci za BŘEZEN

Kurz vaření a Multifunkční hrnec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Heczko Lukáš, Nýdek
  • Němec Jaroslav, Klatovy

Pánev Tefal Unlimited

  • Ambroz David, Zlín
  • Babczynská Kristina, Karviná
  • Baldík Jiří, Rousínov
  • Balíková Renata, Ostrava
  • Balůsek Jiří, Ostrava
  • Bártová Dagmar, Olomučany
  • Bartyzalová Jitka, Trhové Sviny
  • Bašátek Rudolf, Praha 10
  • Běčáková Sabina, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Beková Zuzana, Dolní Benešov
  • Belčevová Ludmila, Praha
  • Berenreiter Tomáš, Chrást
  • Bílková Yveta, Děčín
  • Bindačová Danuše, Ludgeřovice
  • Birkeová Petra, Frýdek-Místek
  • Blabolová Petra, Druztová
  • Blahůšková Hana, Kralupy nad vltavou
  • Bloksa Martin, Praha
  • Bogarová Petra, Vyšní Lhoty
  • Borecká Renáta, Frýdlant nad Ostravici
  • Bošnjaková Lara, Praha
  • Boučková Monika, Brno
  • Brádka Pavel, Orlová
  • Brádková Danuše, Bartošovice
  • Brychta Pavel, Klášterec nad Ohří
  • Buchtelová Oldřiška, Bolatice
  • Bugaj Martin, Ostrava
  • Bušová Michaela, Valašské Meziříčí
  • Čajánková Irena, Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
  • Čecháková Marie, Praha
  • Čermák Roman, Praha
  • Čermáková Eva, Telč
  • Černá Petra, Tábor
  • Chadzielefteriadisová Sandra, Ostrava
  • Chromý Radek, Holubice
  • Csorgei Kamil, Píšť
  • Daneš Josef, Hostivice
  • Danešová Jana, Praha
  • Dedková Monika, Hlučín
  • Dlesková Jana, Karlovy Vary
  • Dočkalová Vlasta, Předín
  • Doležalová Jana, Vimperk
  • Drabinová Johana, Metylovice
  • Dufek Josef, Dalešice
  • Erben Josef, Hořice
  • Ferenčík Ondřej, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Fiala Václav, Strakonice
  • Fišerová Anna, Hradec Králové
  • Fojtík Leo, Píšť
  • Francová Renata, Rokytnice
  • Gaberlová Dana, Hradec Králové
  • Gaberlová Vlasta, Hradec Králové
  • Gonsorčík Jiří, Ostrava
  • Gonsorčík Jan, Ostrava
  • Goralík Jan, Bartošovice
  • Grobar Tomáš, Dolní Benešov
  • Gross Martin, Nymburk
  • Grossová Milena, Nymburk
  • Habarta Antonín, Uherský Ostroh
  • Halodová Lenka, Kunovice
  • Hanč Pavel, Rudník
  • Hanišková Radka, Moravský Beroun
  • Hanková Věra, Týnec nad Sázavou
  • Hánová Jarmila, Kopřivnice
  • Harčaríková Veronika, Praha
  • Hás Josef, Přeštice
  • Hirko Tomáš, Plzeň
  • Hlad Petr, Chomutov
  • Hodoušková Ludmila, Vimperk
  • Horák Josef, Sezemice
  • Houžvic Václav, Praha
  • Hrbáčková Zuzana, Citov
  • Hrdličková Ilona, Plzeň
  • Hrdlíková Veronika, Vyškov
  • Hřebačka Pavel, Bžany
  • Hromková Michaela, Mělčany
  • Hronová Eva, České Budějovice
  • Hrozen Tomáš, Chrudim
  • Hrubá Miroslava, Šternberk
  • Hrubý Milan, Bohumín
  • Hulíková Alexandra, Praha
  • Jáchimová Pavla, Jihlava
  • Jalůvková Antonie, Frenštát p. Radhoštěm
  • Janíčková Magdaléna, Ostrava
  • Janků Zuzana, Karviná
  • Jarošová Andrea, Borek
  • Javornická Jaroslava, Praha
  • Ježková Klára, Hořice
  • Kalman Jiří, Přerov
  • Kameníček Vojtěch, Brno
  • Kellerová Dagmar, Žatec
  • Klimšová Alena, Hradec Králové
  • Kohoutková Michaela, Přelouč
  • Kokotek Martin, Frýdek-Místek
  • Kopalová Marie, Kladno
  • Kopka Pavel, Neveklov
  • Koranda Samuel, Tábor
  • Kotlíková Šárka, Hořovice
  • Koudelka Petr, Protivanov
  • Křeček Milan, Rohenice
  • Kristek Lukáš, Prostějov
  • Křížová Ivana, Vyškov
  • Kročilová Renata, Bojkovice
  • Kučerová Ilona, Moravská Nová Ves
  • Ledvinka Ladislav, Kratonohy
  • Ligocká Bronislava, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Machulova Jana, Nový Jičín
  • Magurová Nadežda, Ostrava
  • Malík Roman, Praha
  • Man Radim, Uherské Hradiště
  • Marková st. Dáša, Třebíč
  • Masaříková Hana, Praha
  • Mašínová Jaroslava, Jičín
  • Meduna Lukáš, Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • Mertová Andrea, Leč
  • Mičko Lukáš, Praha
  • Mikulenková Jana, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
  • Mikulenková Michaela, Zubří
  • Najmanová Andrea, Nová Paka
  • Němcová Irena, Charvatská Nová Ves
  • Němcová Jana, Česká Ves
  • Němec Tomáš, Habartov
  • Niederlová Nikola, Havlíčkův Brod
  • Novotná Klára, Svitavy
  • Ociepková Věra, Těrlicko- Hradiště
  • Odvářka Jiří, Smržice
  • Olšan Tomáš, Žatec
  • Otevřelová Petra, Praha
  • Papíková Kateřina, Hradec Králové
  • Pavlorek Petr, Ostravice
  • Pešek Dominik, Chotěboř
  • Plucnarová Agáta, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Poláková Eva, Velké Meziříčí
  • Pomkla Pavel, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
  • Pospíšilová Petra, Česká
  • Prchala Valtr, Píšť
  • Princová Kristýna, Praha
  • Procházková Romana, Praha
  • Pucholtová Petra, Osek
  • Richterová Lenka, Chrást
  • Rodová Václava, Vimperk
  • Rohr Petr, Nový Bor
  • Rohrová Veronika, Nový Bor
  • Rosínová Klára, Úvaly
  • Rubek Martin, Hradec Králové
  • Ruckova Irena, Prazmo
  • Rudohradská Andrea, Ostrava
  • Růžičková Miloslava, Prostějov
  • Sábl Milan, Ostrava
  • Šafránek Milan, Praha
  • Šandová Šárka, Klatovy
  • Šarin Patrick, Praha
  • Scheichenost Marie, Zborovice
  • Scherhauferová Mariana, Brno
  • Schmidtová Petra, Hlučín
  • Sebera Patrik, Ostrava
  • Šedivá Miroslava, J. Hradec
  • Sedláček st. Rob, Třebíč
  • Sedláková Kristýna, Svitavy
  • Šíl Petr, České Budějovice
  • Sirůček Petr, Lázně Bohdaneč
  • Skálová Pavlína, Nový Bor
  • Skálová Miloslava, Nový Bor
  • Škeřík Miloš, Jihlava
  • Skórová Vlasta, Krnov
  • Škrobánková Jana, Pustá Polom
  • Sladká Jana, Náměšť nad Osl.
  • Šlesaríková Aneta, Pardubice
  • Smékalová Renáta, Praha
  • Šoltová Kristýna, Vápno u Přelouče
  • Šoltysová Renata, Třebíč
  • Šostoková Ludmila, Hranice
  • Šotola Petr, Holešov
  • Šoupalová Zuzana, Pardubice
  • Stárek Michal, Praha
  • Šťastná Karolina, Třinec
  • Stehurová Jana, Vedrovice
  • Steklý Tomáš, Šternberk
  • Štěpánovská Růžena, Plzeň
  • Štorková Kateřina Štorková, Znojmo
  • Straka Jan, Kladno
  • Střebovská Libuše, Prostějov
  • Šulc Zdeněk, Kunžak
  • Šumšalová Petra, Stříbrnice
  • Surzynová Edita, Lutín
  • Tichá Šárka, Tábor
  • Toman Zdeněk, Vimperk
  • Tomiová Silvie, Ludgeřovice
  • Tomková Jana, Praha
  • Trčka Martin, Horní Lideč
  • Tučková Tereza, Hronov
  • Týřová Jana, Libochovice
  • Valenta David, Praha
  • Vančatová Marina, Praha
  • Varáčková Pavla, Štěnovice
  • Vašáková Irena, Děčín
  • Vašinová Jitka, Kelč
  • Večerková Jana, Kroměříž
  • Vejvoda Pavel, Krušovice
  • Velechovská Jana, Praha
  • Větříšek Lukáš, Praha
  • Višnovská Nikola, Plzeň
  • Vojáček Filip, Kutná hora
  • Vojtková Pavlína, Kudlovice
  • Vojtková Renáta, Orlová-Lutyně
  • Vojvodíková Markéta, Ostrava
  • Voláková Vlasta, Jihlava
  • Voldřich Petr, Klatovy
  • Vondrackova Lucie, Praha
  • Vondruška Martin, Pardubice
  • Vrátná Kateřina, Praha
  • Vyhlídal Pavel, Prostějov
  • Vystydová Anna, Praha
  • Wodecki Jiří, Karviná
  • Zajac Roman, Ivanovice na Hané
  • Zajícová Michala, Frýdlant
  • Zaorálek Jaroslav, Praha
  • Zemanová Lucie, Zlukov
  • Zimáková Dana, Praha
  • Znamenáčková Věra, Kladno
  • Žoch Svatoslav, Olomouc
  • Zoubková Irena, Lažiště